XVIII Trofeo Manjares de Invierno - Resultados día 2

Sail Boat Model Club Skipper GPH CDL LOA
  ESP - 5725 U 47 ESTARELLAS NAUTATEC 42 R.C.N. de La Coruña Jose Mª Peinó 583,6 10,5 12,5
  ESP - 8088 X-GROG X-YACHTS X-34 C.N. S. Vicente Do Mar Ricardo Vara 647,3 8,6 10,4
  ESP - 10300 ALMA DO MAR BENETEAU FIRST 34.7 Marina Sada Nito Enríquez 650,7 8,4 10,0
  ESP - 8333_C ARAUCARIA BENETEAU OCEANIS 50 R.C.N. de La Coruña Joaquín Cobelo 634,6 10,1 14,8
  ESP - 5729_C O RIAS JEANNEAU SUN FAST 36 (LK) R.C.N.Coruña Ramón Carnota 645,3 9,0 11,1
  ESP - 8765 SALSEIRO C DEHLER DEHLER 44 SQ R.C.N. de La Coruña Manuel Blanco 579,0 11,4 13,7
Sail Boat Finish Elapsed Corrected Obs Rank
ESP - 5725 U 47 17:20:51 01:40:51 00:00:00 --- 1
ESP - 8088 X-GROG 17:39:29 01:59:29 00:08:50 --- 2
ESP - 10300 ALMA DO MAR 17:41:17 02:01:17 00:10:13 --- 3
ESP - 8333_C ARAUCARIA 18:15:12 02:35:12 00:46:58 --- 4
ESP - 5729_C O RIAS DNC 6
ESP - 8765 SALSEIRO C DNF 6
Race Number 1
Start Time 20/01/2018 15:40:00
Race Type Time on Distance Offshore (OSN)
Distance 9,20
Status Final
Race Analysis
Sail Boat Finish Elapsed Corrected Obs Rank
ESP - 8765 SALSEIRO C 16:46:00 02:00:00 00:00:00 --- 1
ESP - 10300 ALMA DO MAR 17:07:00 02:21:00 00:06:57 --- 2
ESP - 8088 X-GROG DNC 6
ESP - 5729_C O RIAS DNC 6
ESP - 8333_C ARAUCARIA DNC 6
ESP - 5725 U 47 DNC 6
Race Number 2
Start Time 02/02/2018 14:46:00
Race Type Time on Distance Offshore (OSN)
Distance 11,90
Status Final
Race Analysis
Sail Boat Club Skipper 1 2 Total Pos
ESP - 10300 ALMA DO MAR Marina Sada Nito Enríquez 3 2 5 1
ESP - 8765 SALSEIRO C R.C.N. de La Coruña Manuel Blanco 7 DNF 1 8 2
ESP - 5725 U 47 R.C.N. de La Coruña Jose Mª Peinó 1 7 DNC 8 3
ESP - 8088 X-GROG C.N. S. Vicente Do Mar Ricardo Vara 2 7 DNC 9 4
ESP - 8333_C ARAUCARIA R.C.N. de La Coruña Joaquín Cobelo 4 7 DNC 11 5
ESP - 5729_C O RIAS R.C.N.Coruña Ramón Carnota 7 DNC 7 DNC 14 6
Sail Boat Model Club Skipper GPH CDL LOA
  ESP - 4082 SALAO TOO DEHLER DEHLER 31 R.C.N. de La Coruña David Rivero 723,6 7,0 9,4
  ESP - 2881 ARGALLAN DEHLER DEHLER 34 C.M. Oza - O Puntal Domingo Plana 689,7 7,7 10,1
  ESP - 4116_C BAMBAN BENETEAU FIRST 35S5 (BK) C.M. Oza - O Puntal Pedro Roca 675,3 7,9 10,4
  ESP - 4002 VILLANO BENETEAU FIRST 35S5 (DK) R.C.N. de La Coruña Luis Bodelón 670,5 8,2 10,4
  ESP - 2 PUNTA HERMINIO J COMPOSITE J80 R.C.N. de La Coruña Miguel San Cluadio 675,1 7,1 8,0
  ESP - 3 BOY DE CANTO J COMPOSITE J80 R.C.N. de La Coruña RCN Coruña 675,1 7,1 8,0
  ESP - 1 ORION BENETEAU OCEANIS 393 R.C.N. de La Coruña José Mariñas 667,8 8,8 11,6
  ESP - 10095_C AVREGO OCEANTECH MALBEC 240 C.N.Sada Manuel Freire 733,3 6,4 7,1
Sail Boat Finish Elapsed Corrected Obs Rank
ESP - 4082 SALAO TOO 17:54:48 02:14:48 00:00:00 --- 1
ESP - 2881 ARGALLAN 17:50:55 02:10:55 00:01:16 --- 2
ESP - 2 PUNTA HERMINIO 17:52:10 02:18:46 00:10:54 --- 3
ESP - 3 BOY DE CANTO 17:55:46 02:22:33 00:14:41 --- 4
ESP - 4116_C BAMBAN 18:02:37 02:22:37 00:15:06 --- 5
ESP - 4002 VILLANO 18:11:02 02:31:02 00:24:04 --- 6
ESP - 10095_C AVREGO DNC 8
ESP - 1 ORION DNC 8
Race Number 1
Start Time 20/01/2018 15:40:00
Race Type Time on Distance Offshore (OSN)
Distance 9,20
Status Final
Race Analysis
Sail Boat Finish Elapsed Corrected Obs Rank
ESP - 4082 SALAO TOO 17:00:40 02:14:40 00:00:00 --- 1
ESP - 3 BOY DE CANTO 17:08:40 02:29:48 00:24:07 --- 2
ESP - 1 ORION 17:15:14 02:36:42 00:33:21 --- 3
ESP - 10095_C AVREGO DNF 8
ESP - 2881 ARGALLAN DNC 8
ESP - 2 PUNTA HERMINIO DNF 8
ESP - 4116_C BAMBAN DNC 8
ESP - 4002 VILLANO DNC 8
Race Number 2
Start Time 03/02/2018 14:46:00
Race Type Time on Distance Offshore (OSN)
Distance 11,90
Status Final
Race Analysis
Sail Boat Club Skipper 1 2 Total Pos
ESP - 4082 SALAO TOO R.C.N. de La Coruña David Rivero 1 1 2 1
ESP - 3 BOY DE CANTO R.C.N. de La Coruña RCN Coruña 4 2 6 2
ESP - 2881 ARGALLAN C.M. Oza - O Puntal Domingo Plana 2 9 DNC 11 3
ESP - 1 ORION R.C.N. de La Coruña José Mariñas 9 DNC 3 12 4
ESP - 2 PUNTA HERMINIO R.C.N. de La Coruña Miguel San Cluadio 3 9 DNF 12 5
ESP - 4116_C BAMBAN C.M. Oza - O Puntal Pedro Roca 5 9 DNC 14 6
ESP - 4002 VILLANO R.C.N. de La Coruña Luis Bodelón 6 9 DNC 15 7
ESP - 10095_C AVREGO C.N.Sada Manuel Freire 9 DNC 9 DNF 18 8